Best of Trance & Uplifting July 2019 (Number Six Guestmix) #gtc048

Global Trance Cast Episode 048 was broadcasted Tuesday 23.07.2019 from 10-0pm CET on Radio Trance-Energy.

Guestmix by Number Six

Second hour of Global Trance Cast Episode 048 was a guestmix by Number Six.

https://www.mixcloud.com/number-six/

Re-listen Global Trance Cast Episode 048 @ mixcloud.com

https://www.mixcloud.com/djanmiller/global-trance-cast-episode-048/

Tracklist Jan Miller (1st hour)

  • 01. Ecstasy (Original Mix) - Haris C - Alter Ego Progressive
  • 02. Natural Order (Club Mix) - Rene Ablaze, Roger Shah - Pure Trance
  • 03. Our Last Train Together (Extended Mix) - Ciaran McAuley - FSOE
  • 04. Make The Earth Move (Extended Mix) - Temple One - Digital Society Recordings
  • 05. Balloons (Original Mix) - Soarsonic - Alter Ego Pure
  • 06. Low Sun (Original Mix) - Ryan Bentham - Alter Ego Records
  • 07. You & Me (Extended) - Rafael Osmo - VANDIT Records
  • 08. Last Samurai (Extended Mix) - Last Soldier - Evolve Records
  • 09. Real Love (Extended Mix) - Sue McLaren & Suzanne Chesterton pres. Siskin - VANDIT Records
  • 10. Arise (Club Mix 1) - Ronski Speed, Amir Hussain - Maracaido Records
  • 11. Beneath The Stars (Extended Mix) - Audrey Gallagher, Paul Denton - FSOE
  • 12. To The Lost (Kinetica Extended Remix) - Amir Hussain - In Trance We Trust

Tracklist Number Six (2nd hour)

  • 01. Adam Ellis & Aylin - Mhysa [Ellicit Music]
  • 02. Sandro Mireno - Palladium [Beyond the stars Recordings]
  • 03. Talla 2XLC - Elevation [That's trance!]
  • 04. Mojashi - Daybreak [AlYf Recordings]
  • 05. Natalie Gioia, Maratone & Cyril Ryaz - Runaway [Interplay]
  • 06. Jon Bourne - Dark light [Alter Ego Progressive]
  • 07. SaberZ - Sounds like [Reaching Altitude]
  • 08. HamzeH & FORCES - Revolt [In My Opinion]
  • 09. Harry Square - Affinity [Interstate recordings]
  • 10. Rene Ablaze & FGH - Run [AVA]
  • 11. Ron with Leeds - Sapphire [Entrancing Relentless]
  • 12. Rafael Osmo & Linnea Schossow - Another day without you [Vandit]